Foulée classique 25km

25.9km | 637D+ | 640D- | Départ le : 25/01 à 11:01:47

  • 152 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 152 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 139 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 4 ARNAULT Clement H (1er) SEN-H (1er) 01:08:29
2 3 LAUDE Camille H (2ème) SEN-H (2ème) 01:08:30 +00:00:01
3 1 AGNELLET Gerard H (3ème) SEN-H (3ème) 01:08:39 +00:00:10
4 18 LERAY Matis H (4ème) SEN-H (4ème) 01:08:39 +00:00:10
5 8 POUYE Alexandre H (5ème) SEN-H (5ème) 01:08:40 +00:00:11
6 7 GOALABRE Paul H (6ème) SEN-H (6ème) 01:09:21 +00:00:52
7 2 DUVILLARD Robin H (7ème) M2-H (1er) CSN VILLARD DE LANS 01:10:11 +00:01:42
8 21 FARET Elie H (8ème) SEN-H (7ème) 01:10:55 +00:02:26
9 26 VIARD GAUDIN Jean Baptiste H (9ème) SEN-H (8ème) 01:11:16 +00:02:47
10 5 CHAUVET Benoit H (10ème) M2-H (2ème) 01:11:18 +00:02:49
11 15 GAILLARD Lucas H (11ème) SEN-H (9ème) 01:11:36 +00:03:07
12 24 MARGUET Benjamin H (12ème) SEN-H (10ème) 01:11:41 +00:03:12
13 25 FAIVRE Benjamin H (13ème) M1-H (1er) 01:11:51 +00:03:22
14 9 CHRISTMANN Clement
CHRISTMANN Clement
H$H (ème) SEN-H (11ème) 01:12:02 +00:03:33
15 20 GRASSET Damien H (14ème) SEN-H (12ème) 01:12:04 +00:03:35
16 14 SCHOEFFEL Antonin H (15ème) U20-H (1er) 01:12:37 +00:04:08
17 27 BENOIT Julien H (16ème) M1-H (2ème) GUC GRENOBLE SKI 01:13:21 +00:04:52
18 19 SIGAUD Pierrick H (17ème) SEN-H (13ème) 01:13:23 +00:04:54
19 12 MILLEREAU Jeremie H (18ème) M2-H (3ème) 01:13:43 +00:05:14
20 11 BELORGEY Yan H (19ème) SEN-H (14ème) 01:13:50 +00:05:21
21 17 GRASSET Jean H (20ème) SEN-H (15ème) 01:14:00 +00:05:31
22 23 LAMY Aymeric
LAMY Aymeric
H$H (ème) SEN-H (16ème) 01:14:15 +00:05:46
23 28 MOLLARET Sam H (21ème) SEN-H (17ème) 01:15:01 +00:06:32
24 6 MANCINI Tom H (22ème) SEN-H (18ème) 01:15:52 +00:07:23
25 10 SCHWARTZ Louis H (23ème) SEN-H (19ème) 01:16:30 +00:08:01
26 29 IKPEFAN Samuel H (24ème) SEN-H (20ème) 01:16:46 +00:08:17
27 30 SOULIE Francois H (25ème) M3-H (1er) 01:18:26 +00:09:57
28 801 DUCORDEAU Juliette F (1er) SEN-F (1er) 01:18:27 +00:09:58
29 22 MIGNEREY Leo H (26ème) SEN-H (21ème) 01:20:25 +00:11:56
30 803 CHOPARD LALLIER Celine F (2ème) SEN-F (2ème) 01:22:35 +00:14:06
31 16 VOLLUET Manolin H (27ème) U20-H (2ème) 01:22:38 +00:14:09
32 3769 WYSOCKA Theo H (28ème) SEN-H (22ème) BAUGES SKI NORDIQUE 01:23:14 +00:14:45
33 802 BULLE Emilie F (3ème) SEN-F (3ème) 01:23:23 +00:14:54
34 3735 HESS Julien H (29ème) U20-H (3ème) SKI CLUB RANSPACH 01:24:04 +00:15:35
35 3733 ESPINET Roger H (30ème) SEN-H (23ème) SNC 01:24:25 +00:15:56
36 3764 SAUVAGE Bastien H (31ème) SEN-H (24ème) CSN VILLARD DE LANS 01:24:54 +00:16:25
37 3741 RIO Nicolas H (32ème) SEN-H (25ème) 01:25:01 +00:16:32
38 3854 COTTET Ugo H (33ème) U20-H (4ème) SNBC 01:25:51 +00:17:22
39 805 VULLIET Constance F (4ème) SEN-F (4ème) 01:27:07 +00:18:38
40 804 SIMONNEAU Solea F (5ème) SEN-F (5ème) 01:27:08 +00:18:39
41 3731 ARNAUD Melvin H (34ème) SEN-H (26ème) 01:27:15 +00:18:46
42 3730 COSTE Mathis H (35ème) U20-H (5ème) 01:27:59 +00:19:30
43 3775 PALMIERI Leonardo H (36ème) U20-H (6ème) VERTAKENYAN 01:28:00 +00:19:31
44 3742 GOUY Rudy H (37ème) M4-H (1er) 01:28:37 +00:20:08
45 3757 CHANAL Damien H (38ème) M1-H (3ème) BESSAT SPORT D'HIVER 01:29:17 +00:20:48
46 3767 SCHOTT Pascal H (39ème) M4-H (2ème) CSN VILLARD DE LANS 01:29:24 +00:20:55
47 3770 FALZI Pierre H (40ème) M3-H (2ème) CSN VILLARD DE LANS 01:29:28 +00:20:59
48 3725 BERTRAND Loric H (41ème) U20-H (7ème) VERCORS SKI DE FOND 01:29:45 +00:21:16
49 3848 COTTET Nicolas H (42ème) M2-H (4ème) 01:30:19 +00:21:50
50 3761 PERRIER Jeremie H (43ème) M3-H (3ème) 01:33:23 +00:24:54
51 3762 LUCAS Gregory H (44ème) M4-H (3ème) CSN VILLARD DE LANS 01:33:39 +00:25:10
52 3892 AYMOZ Jonas H (45ème) SEN-H (27ème) BARTASS 01:35:00 +00:26:31
53 3753 GAYDIER Arnaud H (46ème) M3-H (4ème) EM LA TOUR 01:36:00 +00:27:31
54 3726 PASTEUR Olivier H (47ème) M6-H (1er) SKI AMICAL MEAUDRAIS 01:36:38 +00:28:09
55 3746 LAVIALLE Pierre
LAVIALLE Pierre
H$H (ème) U20-H (8ème) SNC$SNC 01:36:39 +00:28:10
56 3749 CHARVOLIN Thomas H (48ème) M6-H (2ème) SNBC 01:36:41 +00:28:12
57 3784 AUCOUTURIER Julien
AUCOUTURIER Julien
H$H (ème) M2-H (5ème) BAUGES SKI NORDIQUE$BAUGES SKI NORDIQUE 01:36:46 +00:28:17
58 3844 GIRARD Sylvain H (49ème) SEN-H (28ème) 01:37:32 +00:29:03
59 3751 PERRET Remy H (50ème) M1-H (4ème) MEGEVE 01:37:50 +00:29:21
60 3739 MARIN Joel
MARIN Joel
H$H (ème) M2-H (6ème) 01:38:15 +00:29:46
61 3853 DUCHENE Bernard H (51ème) M7-H (1er) DRAGONS ANNECY 01:38:38 +00:30:09
62 3737 DEMBOURG Lionel
DEMBOURG Lionel
H$H (ème) M4-H (4ème) 01:39:37 +00:31:08
63 3743 ROSSET Pierre Yves H (52ème) M5-H (1er) 01:40:10 +00:31:41
64 3729 VALLA Benjamin H (53ème) M4-H (5ème) 01:41:11 +00:32:42
65 3759 FLAUX Marcel H (54ème) M7-H (2ème) 01:41:17 +00:32:48
66 3763 BUISSON Camille H (55ème) M7-H (3ème) 01:41:31 +00:33:02
67 3766 SIMEON Erick H (56ème) M6-H (3ème) US ST EGREVE 01:41:43 +00:33:14
68 3732 LECONTE Benoit H (57ème) U20-H (9ème) 01:42:16 +00:33:47
69 3747 BECHE Eric H (58ème) M5-H (2ème) SC NORDIQUE FONT ROMEU P2000 01:42:54 +00:34:25
70 3771 BREDY Remi H (59ème) M1-H (5ème) 01:43:02 +00:34:33
71 3889 GOUY PAILLER Jacques H (60ème) M7-H (4ème) VDL 01:45:53 +00:37:24
72 3872 MICOULET Xavier H (61ème) M3-H (5ème) 01:47:14 +00:38:45
73 3782 ROBERT Thibault H (62ème) M1-H (6ème) SKI NORDIQUE ARDECHE 01:47:58 +00:39:29
74 3727 ROCHE Fanny F (6ème) SEN-F (6ème) SKI NORDIQUE ARDECHE 01:48:00 +00:39:31
75 3843 ROUX Philippe H (63ème) M5-H (3ème) NULL 01:49:24 +00:40:55
76 3785 EKSZTEROWICZ Thierry H (64ème) M6-H (4ème) SCOBE ALBERTVILLE 01:50:27 +00:41:58
77 3756 CHANAL Gilbert H (65ème) M7-H (5ème) BESSAT SPORT D'HIVER 01:50:41 +00:42:12
78 3852 COLLOMB PATTON Rose F (7ème) U20-F (1er) SKI NORDIQUE OISANS 01:50:47 +00:42:18
79 3772 MAGNIER Celine F (8ème) M4-F (1er) 01:50:49 +00:42:20
80 3778 JOYAUD Florent H (66ème) M1-H (7ème) 01:50:54 +00:42:25
81 3779 LEVRINO Gilbert H (67ème) M7-H (6ème) US ST EGREVE SKI NORDIQUE 01:51:09 +00:42:40
82 3882 PAULY Christian
PAULY Christian
H$H (ème) M5-H (4ème) SNBC$SNBC 01:51:09 +00:42:40
83 3760 MOULIN Bernard H (68ème) M6-H (5ème) CHALON SUR SAONNE 01:51:12 +00:42:43
84 3847 MICHET Claude H (69ème) M8-H (1er) DRAGONS ANNECY 01:52:08 +00:43:39
85 3856 ROCHE Herve H (70ème) M6-H (6ème) 01:52:19 +00:43:50
86 3863 PIALOT Christian H (71ème) M6-H (7ème) SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL 01:52:28 +00:43:59
87 3884 TRENDEL Olivier
TRENDEL Olivier
H$H (ème) M4-H (6ème) 01:53:06 +00:44:37
88 3881 SINGER Julien H (72ème) M2-H (7ème) SNBC CHAMOUSSE 01:54:16 +00:45:47
89 3750 CHAPUIS Raphaele F (9ème) M2-F (1er) SC LOMPNES 01:54:22 +00:45:53
90 3855 WOODING Andrew H (73ème) M2-H (8ème) 01:55:22 +00:46:53
91 3777 BERLIAT Jean Marc
BERLIAT Jean Marc
BERLIAT Jean Marc
BERLIAT Jean Marc
H$H$H$H (ème) M7-H (7ème) $$$ 01:56:05 +00:47:36
92 3752 PERRET Andre H (74ème) M7-H (8ème) CS MEGÈVE 01:56:27 +00:47:58
93 3768 MEUNIER Jean Louis H (75ème) M7-H (9ème) 01:57:38 +00:49:09
94 3861 MEISSELLE Olivier
MEISSELLE Olivier
H$H (ème) M4-H (7ème) 01:58:00 +00:49:31
95 3773 MORETTI Lou Anne
MORETTI Lou Anne
F$F (ème) U20-F (2ème) 01:58:21 +00:49:52
96 3887 MORETTI Marick H (76ème) M4-H (8ème) 01:58:21 +00:49:52
97 3895 GERBERT GENTHON Francis H (77ème) M5-H (5ème) 01:58:22 +00:49:53
98 3738 BONNARDEL Fabien
BONNARDEL Fabien
H$H (ème) M2-H (9ème) $ 01:58:39 +00:50:10
99 3867 BRIERE Axel H (78ème) M1-H (8ème) SKI GOLFE 01:59:31 +00:51:02
100 3780 DHONNEUR Sylvain H (79ème) M2-H (10ème) 02:00:10 +00:51:41
101 3869 PELLAT Bruno
PELLAT Bruno
H$H (ème) M5-H (6ème) 02:01:19 +00:52:50
102 3876 RIGAL Didier H (80ème) M7-H (10ème) 02:01:23 +00:52:54
103 3883 BRENAS Ludovic H (81ème) M5-H (7ème) 02:01:59 +00:53:30
104 3765 SIMEON Laure F (10ème) M6-F (1er) US ST EGREVE 02:02:17 +00:53:48
105 3880 MENNETRIER Anne Laure F (11ème) SEN-F (7ème) 02:02:53 +00:54:24
106 3740 GAMBY Francois H (82ème) M8-H (2ème) 02:04:45 +00:56:16
107 3873 BLAIZAC Benoit H (83ème) M2-H (11ème) 02:04:49 +00:56:20
108 3774 BERGER Marie F (12ème) SEN-F (8ème) 02:05:15 +00:56:46
109 3776 COURTOUX Thomas H (84ème) M3-H (6ème) 02:09:01 +01:00:32
110 3894 REGE GIANASSO Philippe H (85ème) M7-H (11ème) 02:10:52 +01:02:23
111 3898 MALATRAIT Alain H (86ème) M9-H (1er) SKI DE FONF VOIRON 02:12:10 +01:03:41
112 3886 MOISY Claire F (13ème) M6-F (2ème) GUC SKI 02:13:20 +01:04:51
113 3890 ALQUIER Benjamin H (87ème) M3-H (7ème) 02:14:36 +01:06:07
114 3858 LINOIS Jean Michel H (88ème) M7-H (12ème) 02:17:35 +01:09:06
115 3893 DEPOMMIER Arnaud H (89ème) M9-H (2ème) 02:18:04 +01:09:35
116 3897 JAMIN Brice H (90ème) M2-H (12ème) 02:19:20 +01:10:51
117 3879 DEFEMME Anne
DEFEMME Anne
F$F (ème) M7-F (1er) CHAMROUSSE$CHAMROUSSE 02:20:03 +01:11:34
118 3878 WYSOCKA Jean Paul H (91ème) M5-H (8ème) BAUGES SKI NORDIQUE 02:25:56 +01:17:27
119 3845 BROCHIER Jean Daniel H (92ème) M5-H (9ème) 02:26:37 +01:18:08
120 3871 GHIGLIA Jerome Asadi H (93ème) M3-H (8ème) 02:27:34 +01:19:05
121 3864 GILOT Yves H (94ème) M6-H (8ème) 02:29:26 +01:20:57
122 3849 CHARRET Quentin H (95ème) SEN-H (29ème) 02:31:44 +01:23:15
123 3781 DESPLANQUES Christian H (96ème) M6-H (9ème) 02:33:59 +01:25:30
124 3865 BOSCH Ramon H (97ème) M2-H (13ème) 02:37:25 +01:28:56
125 3899 GRENARD Mathieu H (98ème) SEN-H (30ème) 02:38:24 +01:29:55
126 3868 PAGEGIE Dominique H (99ème) M7-H (13ème) 02:41:01 +01:32:32
127 3859 ROUGER Valerie F (14ème) M4-F (2ème) 02:41:54 +01:33:25
128 3842 MONROZIER Romain H (100ème) M4-H (9ème) 02:42:14 +01:33:45
129 3891 DHONNEUR Severine F (15ème) M1-F (1er) 02:42:14 +01:33:45
130 3860 PROUTEAU Florence F (16ème) M6-F (3ème) 02:42:41 +01:34:12
131 3866 COUDRAY Dominique H (101ème) M7-H (14ème) 02:44:49 +01:36:20
132 3783 MASSOT Pascal H (102ème) M5-H (10ème) 02:46:57 +01:38:28
133 3896 EKSZTEROWICZ Agnes F (17ème) M6-F (4ème) SCOBE ALBERTVILLE 02:49:15 +01:40:46
134 3885 PERONIN Christophe H (103ème) M3-H (9ème) 02:50:21 +01:41:52
135 3874 JACQUIN Thibault
JACQUIN Thibault
H$H (ème) SEN-H (31ème) 02:51:28 +01:42:59
136 3862 CASSAGNE Patrick H (104ème) M8-H (3ème) 02:52:35 +01:44:06
137 3857 CARBONNEL Thierry H (105ème) M3-H (10ème) 02:59:35 +01:51:06
138 3888 MARIE Thierry H (106ème) M3-H (11ème) 03:06:28 +01:57:59
139 3734 SEROT Titouan H (107ème) SEN-H (32ème) SC BOZRL 03:15:19 +02:06:50