Foulée classique 10km

10.1km | 223D+ | 226D- | Départ le : 25/01 à 11:03:39

  • 225 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 225 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 207 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 3501 HENNEBERT Stephane H (1er) M6-H (1er) 00:20:40
2 3420 CHICHIGNOUD Louis H (2ème) U20-H (1er) US AUTRANS 00:28:52 +00:08:12
3 3418 PAUMATHIOD Milan H (3ème) U20-H (2ème) 00:28:53 +00:08:13
4 3388 VERGNOLLE Titouan H (4ème) U17-H (1er) SKI NORDIQUE CHARTREUSE 00:29:12 +00:08:32
5 3456 CAZEAU Paul H (5ème) M4-H (1er) 00:29:36 +00:08:56
6 3380 GENEST Noa H (6ème) U17-H (2ème) 00:29:38 +00:08:58
7 3417 PORRET Emil H (7ème) U17-H (3ème) 00:29:52 +00:09:12
8 3407 BUNOZ Basile H (8ème) U17-H (4ème) SNBC CHAMROUSSE 00:29:54 +00:09:14
9 3366 DE GABAI Leo H (9ème) U17-H (5ème) BAUGES SKI NORDIQUE 00:30:02 +00:09:22
10 3400 DOLCI Flora F (1er) SEN-F (1er) AS EDELWEISS 00:30:10 +00:09:30
11 3426 LECOMTE Victor H (10ème) U17-H (6ème) 00:30:11 +00:09:31
12 3428 MARION Julien H (11ème) U20-H (3ème) S L COURSE A PIED VERCORS 00:30:38 +00:09:58
13 3422 BOUCAUD Raphael H (12ème) U17-H (7ème) 00:31:05 +00:10:25
14 3423 PASCAL Luc H (13ème) U20-H (4ème) 00:31:41 +00:11:01
15 3487 SALOT Jjustin H (14ème) U20-H (5ème) CLUB SKI NORDIQUE VILLARD DE LANS 00:31:50 +00:11:10
16 3355 GIORDANENGO Louis H (15ème) U17-H (8ème) SNBCHAMROUSSE 00:31:57 +00:11:17
17 3500 BOURGET Jean Marc H (16ème) M5-H (1er) 00:32:50 +00:12:10
18 3410 LAUMONT Mathys H (17ème) U20-H (6ème) SKI NORDIQUE OISANS 00:32:51 +00:12:11
19 3445 KUNTZ Mathieu H (18ème) U20-H (7ème) SKI NORDIQUE BELLEDONNE CHAMROUSSE 00:33:10 +00:12:30
20 3449 ARGELES Clement H (19ème) U15-H (1er) GUC GRENOBLE SKI 00:33:42 +00:13:02
21 3453 VIVET Maurice H (20ème) U17-H (9ème) CSN VILLARD DE LANS 00:33:59 +00:13:19
22 3390 CENNI Hugues H (21ème) SEN-H (1er) 00:34:19 +00:13:39
23 3360 LAINE Martin H (22ème) U17-H (10ème) SKI NORDIQUE BELLEDONNE CHAMROUSSE 00:34:33 +00:13:53
24 3405 SPETZ Thomas H (23ème) U17-H (11ème) SNBC 00:34:52 +00:14:12
25 3402 GAUDIN Vincent H (24ème) M3-H (1er) 00:35:02 +00:14:22
26 3414 GOUY Celia F (2ème) U17-F (1er) 00:35:04 +00:14:24
27 3442 CENNI Thibaut H (25ème) SEN-H (2ème) SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL 00:35:25 +00:14:45
28 3413 TAGHON Gwenaelle F (3ème) U17-F (2ème) 00:36:27 +00:15:47
29 3365 SANCHEZ BRAVO Joan Carles H (26ème) U20-H (8ème) 00:38:18 +00:17:38
30 3427 DEBLAIZE Mahe H (27ème) U13-H (1er) 00:38:44 +00:18:04
31 3588 BOSCH Oriol H (28ème) U13-H (2ème) 00:38:57 +00:18:17
32 3415 SAMICA Zoe F (4ème) U17-F (3ème) 00:39:35 +00:18:55
33 3408 ASTIER MAYET Ophelie F (5ème) M3-F (1er) SC ROYANS 00:39:52 +00:19:12
34 3301 PIALOT Jean Luc H (29ème) M7-H (1er) 00:40:21 +00:19:41
35 3416 VALETTE Louna F (6ème) U17-F (4ème) 00:42:26 +00:21:46
36 3368 LORNE Sabine F (7ème) M5-F (1er) CNS VILLARD DE LANS 00:42:30 +00:21:50
37 3424 GUILLAND MILLE Rafael H (30ème) U13-H (3ème) 00:43:19 +00:22:39
38 3377 LETAVERNIER Timothe H (31ème) U9-H (1er) US AUTRANS 00:43:33 +00:22:53
39 3481 VERCUEIL Laurent H (32ème) M5-H (2ème) 00:43:47 +00:23:07
40 3302 GARAVAGLIA Xavier H (33ème) M4-H (2ème) 00:44:00 +00:23:20
41 3421 MICOUD Yael H (34ème) U13-H (4ème) 00:44:25 +00:23:45
42 3454 ROMO DUPONT Aileen
ROMO DUPONT Aileen
F$F (ème) U17-F (5ème) CLUB DE SKI DE SERRE CHEVALIER$CLUB DE SKI DE SERRE CHEVALIER 00:45:37 +00:24:57
43 3479 HILLERET Marie Noelle F (8ème) M4-F (1er) 00:45:43 +00:25:03
44 3480 GIRAUD Jean Yves H (35ème) M6-H (2ème) 00:45:45 +00:25:05
45 3347 MAGAND Jean Christophe H (36ème) M4-H (3ème) 00:45:53 +00:25:13
46 3425 TRACLET Esteban H (37ème) U13-H (5ème) 00:46:24 +00:25:44
47 3438 HENNEBERT Stephane H (38ème) M6-H (3ème) 00:46:34 +00:25:54
48 3370 ALVAREZ Yann H (39ème) M5-H (3ème) SNB CHAMROUSSE 00:46:47 +00:26:07
49 3451 LABBE Thais F (9ème) U20-F (1er) GUC 00:47:15 +00:26:35
50 3446 VERROT Patrick H (40ème) M5-H (4ème) 00:47:43 +00:27:03
51 3450 LABBE Lully F (10ème) U13-F (1er) GUC 00:48:09 +00:27:29
52 3363 AUTRET Alain H (41ème) M8-H (1er) 00:48:32 +00:27:52
53 3475 POIREAU Jean Baptiste H (42ème) M2-H (1er) 00:48:33 +00:27:53
54 3504 GELY Francis H (43ème) M7-H (2ème) 00:50:24 +00:29:44
55 3412 FANJAS CLARET Robert H (44ème) M8-H (2ème) 00:51:41 +00:31:01
56 3467 TULOUP Hadrien H (45ème) SEN-H (3ème) 00:51:52 +00:31:12
57 3343 LARCHERES Nicolas H (46ème) M3-H (2ème) 00:52:00 +00:31:20
58 3431 LAVEUVE Nathan H (47ème) U13-H (6ème) 00:52:33 +00:31:53
59 3430 LAVEUVE Eric H (48ème) M5-H (5ème) 00:52:37 +00:31:57
60 3361 DEQUIDT Daniel H (49ème) M8-H (3ème) CS S N DU DAUPHINE VILLARD DE LANS 00:52:48 +00:32:08
61 3455 DUPONT Karine F (11ème) M4-F (2ème) CLUB DE SKI DE SERRE CHEVALIER 00:53:08 +00:32:28
62 3486 SALOT Veronique F (12ème) M4-F (3ème) CLUN SKI NORDIQUE VILLARD DE LANS 00:53:21 +00:32:41
63 3376 COLLAVET Florent H (50ème) M2-H (2ème) 00:53:51 +00:33:11
64 3350 LE BORGNE Jeanyves H (51ème) M5-H (6ème) 00:54:39 +00:33:59
65 3599 FRASSATI Roch H (52ème) U17-H (12ème) 00:54:57 +00:34:17
66 3482 CARRARA Claude H (53ème) M9-H (1er) 00:55:06 +00:34:26
67 3383 LAMBERT Roland H (54ème) M6-H (4ème) 00:55:27 +00:34:47
68 3337 JULIEN Vincent H (55ème) SEN-H (4ème) 00:56:02 +00:35:22
69 3311 VANNEUVILLE Gerard H (56ème) M10-H (1er) NON 00:56:52 +00:36:12
70 3362 ANTIN Louis H (57ème) M7-H (3ème) 00:56:52 +00:36:12
71 3378 LETAVERNIER Jolan H (58ème) U11-H (1er) US AUTRANS 00:57:12 +00:36:32
72 3433 PLOQUIN Baptiste H (59ème) M1-H (1er) 00:57:39 +00:36:59
73 3469 JOUBERT Ingrid F (13ème) M4-F (4ème) 00:58:18 +00:37:38
74 3335 JULIEN Arnaud H (60ème) SEN-H (5ème) NULL 00:58:53 +00:38:13
75 3322 RIONDET Michel H (61ème) M8-H (4ème) 00:59:11 +00:38:31
76 3468 RUSELL Freeman H (62ème) M4-H (4ème) 00:59:49 +00:39:09
77 3329 RADOMSKI Grzegorz H (63ème) M6-H (5ème) 00:59:50 +00:39:10
78 3432 BERTON Marylene F (14ème) M6-F (1er) 01:00:07 +00:39:27
79 3369 DANIEL Alain H (64ème) M8-H (5ème) 01:00:13 +00:39:33
80 3392 DARMOSTOUPE Gilles H (65ème) M5-H (7ème) 01:00:16 +00:39:36
81 3437 LAVEUVE Christine F (15ème) M4-F (5ème) 01:00:26 +00:39:46
82 3476 FLANDIN Isabelle Chuga F (16ème) M6-F (2ème) 01:00:38 +00:39:58
83 3387 ROBIN Charles H (66ème) M9-H (2ème) 01:01:38 +00:40:58
84 3448 VIRE Guillaume H (67ème) M4-H (5ème) ASCE THALES ASPTT VALENCE 01:02:50 +00:42:10
85 3444 GRENARD Jean Louis H (68ème) M6-H (6ème) 01:03:39 +00:42:59
86 3491 HEBERT Violaine F (17ème) M4-F (6ème) 01:03:51 +00:43:11
87 3356 ALLEVARD Maurice H (69ème) M9-H (3ème) 01:04:10 +00:43:30
88 3351 FOURNIER Monique F (18ème) M9-F (1er) 01:04:38 +00:43:58
89 3381 REILHAN Aurelie F (19ème) U20-F (2ème) 01:05:01 +00:44:21
90 3493 GUERIN Pascal H (70ème) M5-H (8ème) 01:05:01 +00:44:21
91 3352 BERBOTTINO Pietro H (71ème) M9-H (4ème) SKI CLUB DES SAISIES 01:05:21 +00:44:41
92 3474 SAUVAGE Laurent H (72ème) M4-H (6ème) 01:05:29 +00:44:49
93 3535 LAURAS Astrid F (20ème) M1-F (1er) 01:05:47 +00:45:07
94 3321 COTE Gael H (73ème) SEN-H (6ème) 01:06:07 +00:45:27
95 3319 KLUSER Daniel H (74ème) M9-H (5ème) 01:06:34 +00:45:54
96 3357 LAFON Patrick H (75ème) M7-H (4ème) 01:07:02 +00:46:22
97 3534 LESAGE Alienor F (21ème) M1-F (2ème) 01:07:21 +00:46:41
98 3325 BEZEL Fabien H (76ème) M4-H (7ème) 01:07:23 +00:46:43
99 3349 ALLEVARD Georges H (77ème) M10-H (2ème) 01:07:58 +00:47:18
100 3379 LETAVERNIER Jean Vincent H (78ème) M2-H (3ème) 01:08:06 +00:47:26
101 3373 MOREL Victor
MOREL Victor
H$H (ème) U17-H (13ème) 01:08:53 +00:48:13
102 3466 BENOIT Eric
BENOIT Eric
BENOIT Eric
H$H$H (ème) M6-H (7ème) 01:09:10 +00:48:30
103 3403 CHALMIN Sophie
CHALMIN Sophie
F$F (ème) M5-F (2ème) 01:09:16 +00:48:36
104 3330 CALVET Jean Paul H (79ème) M8-H (6ème) 01:09:36 +00:48:56
105 3384 CHEVALIER Guy H (80ème) M7-H (5ème) 01:10:11 +00:49:31
106 3581 FOURNIER Pierre H (81ème) M9-H (6ème) 01:10:17 +00:49:37
107 3472 LUCAS Stephanie F (22ème) M6-F (3ème) 01:10:41 +00:50:01
108 3342 MONAVON Claude H (82ème) M9-H (7ème) 01:10:42 +00:50:02
109 3317 MILLIET Ophelie F (23ème) M1-F (3ème) VILLARD DE LANS 01:11:04 +00:50:24
110 3310 CORTADO Gerard
CORTADO Gerard
H$H (ème) M9-H (8ème) 01:11:37 +00:50:57
111 3492 FIORETTA Bernard H (83ème) M9-H (9ème) 01:11:57 +00:51:17
112 3596 BEILLE Alexandra F (24ème) M3-F (2ème) NULL 01:12:03 +00:51:23
113 3583 DESSUS Martin H (84ème) SEN-H (7ème) 01:12:09 +00:51:29
114 3505 GUIGNARD Alexandre H (85ème) M3-H (3ème) 01:12:10 +00:51:30
115 3506 FOUILLADE Pierre H (86ème) M3-H (4ème) 01:12:10 +00:51:30
116 3440 DHONNEUR Dominique H (87ème) M8-H (7ème) 01:12:14 +00:51:34
117 3371 BOUSSO Guy H (88ème) M8-H (8ème) 01:12:16 +00:51:36
118 3597 VIOUJAS Alexis H (89ème) U15-H (2ème) 01:13:24 +00:52:44
119 3391 VIOUJAS David H (90ème) M4-H (8ème) 01:13:26 +00:52:46
120 3389 MARIYANAYAGAM Melanie F (25ème) M4-F (7ème) 01:13:36 +00:52:56
121 3346 PLOQUIN Christian H (91ème) M7-H (6ème) 01:13:39 +00:52:59
122 3309 PAUL Jean Pierre
PAUL Jean Pierre
H$H (ème) M8-H (9ème) 01:13:51 +00:53:11
123 3345 CARRARA Manuel H (92ème) M8-H (10ème) 01:13:56 +00:53:16
124 3477 SANTAILLER Jean Claude H (93ème) M8-H (11ème) 01:13:56 +00:53:16
125 3471 MARTIN Anita F (26ème) M8-F (1er) 01:14:24 +00:53:44
126 3328 COURTOUX Nora F (27ème) U15-F (1er) 01:15:31 +00:54:51
127 3332 BOURCELOT Anne F (28ème) M3-F (3ème) 01:15:31 +00:54:51
128 3331 BOURCELOT Juliette F (29ème) U17-F (6ème) 01:15:32 +00:54:52
129 3463 GRENARD Agnes F (30ème) M6-F (4ème) 01:16:05 +00:55:25
130 3315 JUVANON Isabelle F (31ème) M2-F (1er) BOURGOIN JALLIEU 01:16:15 +00:55:35
131 3308 CHRETIEN Dominique H (94ème) M5-H (9ème) 01:16:34 +00:55:54
132 3318 LARIVIERE Viviane F (32ème) M2-F (2ème) 01:17:08 +00:56:28
133 3591 THERMOZ LYAUDY Benedicte F (33ème) M6-F (5ème) 01:17:24 +00:56:44
134 3393 PERDIGON Patrick H (95ème) M7-H (7ème) AFD38 01:18:32 +00:57:52
135 3582 DESSUS Marion F (34ème) SEN-F (2ème) 01:18:43 +00:58:03
136 3580 IDOUX Pierre
IDOUX Pierre
H$H (ème) SEN-H (8ème) 01:18:50 +00:58:10
137 3600 LAUBIGNAT Carole F (35ème) SEN-F (3ème) NULL 01:18:51 +00:58:11
138 3579 DEJEAN Audrey F (36ème) SEN-F (4ème) 01:18:52 +00:58:12
139 3404 KESPI Dominique
KESPI Dominique
H$H (ème) M7-H (8ème) 01:19:32 +00:58:52
140 3323 CLIPSTON Dan H (96ème) M5-H (10ème) 01:20:04 +00:59:24
141 3386 CHARLEY Bernard
CHARLEY Bernard
H$H (ème) M9-H (10ème) 01:20:59 +01:00:19
142 3458 PEROT Nicole
PEROT Nicole
F$F (ème) M9-F (2ème) 01:21:01 +01:00:21
143 3398 CAHN Regis H (97ème) M3-H (5ème) 01:21:40 +01:01:00
144 3396 CAHN Romane F (37ème) U9-F (1er) 01:21:41 +01:01:01
145 3494 CHANCRIN Eliott H (98ème) U11-H (2ème) 01:22:40 +01:02:00
146 3496 CHANCRIN Mickael H (99ème) M4-H (9ème) 01:22:40 +01:02:00
147 3457 PEROT Robert H (100ème) M11-H (1er) 01:23:03 +01:02:23
148 3406 AYMOZ Veronique F (38ème) M6-F (6ème) 01:23:08 +01:02:28
149 3411 AYMOZ Philippe H (101ème) M6-H (8ème) 01:23:08 +01:02:28
150 3460 VERLUT Romain H (102ème) U13-H (7ème) 01:23:08 +01:02:28
151 3397 ROSSI Sophie F (39ème) M3-F (4ème) 01:24:01 +01:03:21
152 3447 PEREZ Didier H (103ème) M6-H (9ème) 01:24:40 +01:04:00
153 3490 TOPENOT Claire F (40ème) M5-F (3ème) 01:24:41 +01:04:01
154 3584 DESSUS Margot F (41ème) SEN-F (5ème) 01:24:58 +01:04:18
155 3364 FORNELLS CASTELLO Albert H (104ème) M4-H (10ème) 01:25:59 +01:05:19
156 3394 GARCIN Bernard H (105ème) M8-H (12ème) 01:26:05 +01:05:25
157 3452 DUFOUR Jean Pierre H (106ème) M9-H (11ème) 01:27:04 +01:06:24
158 3334 BOURCELOT Cyril H (107ème) M4-H (11ème) CLUB FFS 01:27:17 +01:06:37
159 3333 BOURCELOT Agathe F (42ème) U11-F (1er) 01:27:18 +01:06:38
160 3585 DESSUS Jacques
DESSUS Jacques
H$H (ème) M7-H (9ème) 01:27:37 +01:06:57
161 3470 DUBAR Muriel
DUBAR Muriel
F$F (ème) M8-F (2ème) 01:27:41 +01:07:01
162 3483 NGUYEN Eloan H (108ème) U13-H (8ème) 01:27:44 +01:07:04
163 3313 DUSSAUD Jean H (109ème) M6-H (10ème) 01:28:18 +01:07:38
164 3436 BENET Marta F (43ème) M3-F (5ème) 01:28:55 +01:08:15
165 3589 BOSCH Ona F (44ème) U11-F (2ème) 01:28:56 +01:08:16
166 3495 CHANCRIN Enzo H (110ème) U13-H (9ème) 01:29:07 +01:08:27
167 3497 CHANCRIN Marcel H (111ème) M9-H (12ème) 01:29:11 +01:08:31
168 3473 VIOLLE Josette F (45ème) M7-F (1er) 01:29:16 +01:08:36
169 3327 COURTOUX Daniele F (46ème) M8-F (3ème) 01:29:33 +01:08:53
170 3484 NGUYEN Duy Louis H (112ème) M2-H (4ème) 01:30:02 +01:09:22
171 3587 OGER GOURLOT Marine F (47ème) U11-F (3ème) 01:30:16 +01:09:36
172 3409 BONNAFFOUS Nathalie F (48ème) M5-F (4ème) 01:31:02 +01:10:22
173 3338 JULIEN Fabienne F (49ème) M5-F (5ème) 01:31:22 +01:10:42
174 3341 TRIBOLET Jean Francois H (113ème) M5-H (11ème) 01:31:24 +01:10:44
175 3595 PRIGENT Marine F (50ème) M2-F (3ème) 01:31:26 +01:10:46
176 3399 ROCHE Therese F (51ème) M8-F (4ème) 01:31:30 +01:10:50
177 3374 MOREL Clotilde F (52ème) U15-F (2ème) 01:31:57 +01:11:17
178 3375 MOREL Yves H (114ème) M5-H (12ème) 01:31:57 +01:11:17
179 3586 OGER Anne Laure F (53ème) M4-F (8ème) 01:32:02 +01:11:22
180 3312 LYPRENDI Claude H (115ème) M7-H (10ème) 01:32:12 +01:11:32
181 3459 VERLUT Delphine F (54ème) M3-F (6ème) 01:32:44 +01:12:04
182 3503 VERLUT Camille F (55ème) U9-F (2ème) 01:32:45 +01:12:05
183 3488 BOUSSEAU Jean Pierre H (116ème) M9-H (13ème) 01:33:29 +01:12:49
184 3489 BOUSSEAU Beatrice F (56ème) M8-F (5ème) 01:33:30 +01:12:50
185 3305 LANDRAUD Jacques
LANDRAUD Jacques
H$H (ème) M7-H (11ème) 01:34:55 +01:14:15
186 3306 PEREZ Emile H (117ème) M9-H (14ème) 01:34:59 +01:14:19
187 3507 REGNIER Benoit H (118ème) M3-H (6ème) 01:35:11 +01:14:31
188 3382 BILLIERAS Jeannine F (57ème) M9-F (3ème) 01:35:13 +01:14:33
189 3441 HEROLD Mireille F (58ème) M10-F (1er) 01:35:46 +01:15:06
190 3592 RICHARD Madeleine F (59ème) M7-F (2ème) 01:36:16 +01:15:36
191 3316 FOURNILLIER Jean Marie H (119ème) M8-H (13ème) 01:36:49 +01:16:09
192 3401 LAMARCHE Christophe H (120ème) M7-H (12ème) 01:36:50 +01:16:10
193 3590 SOWA Marie Pierre F (60ème) M6-F (7ème) NULL 01:36:52 +01:16:12
194 3324 FULLER Anne F (61ème) M6-F (8ème) 01:38:36 +01:17:56
195 3435 CARAYON Jean H (121ème) M10-H (3ème) 01:40:09 +01:19:29
196 3429 GRANGY Gerard H (122ème) M8-H (14ème) 01:42:20 +01:21:40
197 3598 DE LA TOUSCHE Mahaut F (62ème) M1-F (4ème) 01:46:59 +01:26:19
198 3358 CHANCEL Thierry H (123ème) M6-H (11ème) 01:49:51 +01:29:11
199 3307 GELINEAU Catherine F (63ème) M5-F (6ème) 01:50:00 +01:29:20
200 3359 GUENNAL Cath F (64ème) M5-F (7ème) 01:50:01 +01:29:21
201 3443 CHEVALIER Nadine F (65ème) M7-F (3ème) 01:50:01 +01:29:21
202 3372 GAUTHIER Jacky H (124ème) M8-H (15ème) 01:55:51 +01:35:11
203 3353 MOHAMMED BRAHIM Shahrazed F (66ème) M1-F (5ème) 10065 ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS 02:10:44 +01:50:04
204 3354 DERAT Carole F (67ème) M5-F (8ème) 10065 ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS 02:10:46 +01:50:06
205 3385 CHRETIEN Camille
CHRETIEN Camille
F$F (ème) SEN-F (6ème) 02:12:20 +01:51:40
206 3326 DUPUIS Jean H (125ème) M11-H (2ème) 02:17:15 +01:56:35
207 3320 CADORET Marc H (126ème) M7-H (13ème) 02:24:54 +02:04:14